"A" Class Directors

  1. Sreedharan Jayakumar
  2. Dr. Narayanan Ravindran
  3. Sajeevababu Kombara
  4. Prasannan C.R.
  5. Muraleedharan K.
  6. Dr. Byju K.R.
  7. Sadanandan K Valiyil
  8. Bharathan A.C.
  9. Baburajan K.G.
  10. Seetharaman V.
  11. MBR Medical Trust
  12. Sudhakaran Polassery
  13. Haridas P.P.
  14. Sathyadevan N.
  15. Dr. Sudhakaran K.
  16. Sugathan (Royal Group)
  17. M.G. Pushpakaran
  18. P.P. Sreenivasan
  19. Dr. Pushpavally Sugathan
  20. P.R. Sajeevan
  21. Phalgunan Achuthan Engoor
  22. Dr.Sandhia Sathiapalan
  23. V.P. Datheendralal
  24. Malattiri Kuttan
  25. P.B. Pradeep Kumar
  26. Prakash Damodaran Vettikkattu
  27. K.K. Ramakrishnan
  28. Ernakulam Medical Centre
  29. Mohanan P.
  30. K.P. Vijayan
  31. K.D. Venugopal
  32. Ms. Simi Muraleedhara Panicker
  33. A.P. Sadanandan
  34. The Renai Cochin
  35. K.V. Vasudevan
  36. P.G. Sathiapalan
  37. P. Rajendra Prasad
  38. Mrs. Chandraprabha Jayakumar
  39. Bindhu Madhu Moolekudiyil (Late)
  40. V.D. Rajan
  41. N.Muraleedhara Panicker
  42. P.M. Karunakaran
  43. Somarajan M.D.
  44. Mr.Mohanan/Dr.Ambujam
  45. A.V. Anoop
  46. Harilal K.P
  47. Madhukuttan K.K.
  48. Dr. Sruthi Gopinath
  49. K.P. Sahadevan
  50. T.M. Balan
  51. T.K. Vidyasagar
  52. Sree Narayana Gurukulam Charitable Trust
  53. Kanakavally Sudhakaran
  54. P.R. Mohan
  55. V.N. Pavithran (Late)
  56. P.K.Prasad
  57. E.G.Ravindranathan
  58. T.K. Sadanandan
  59. C. Santhosh Kumar
  60. S. Gopinathan
  61. Taj Kollara Sukumaran
  62. Sajeev Bhaskaran
  63. C.M.Baiju
  64. V.Jayaprakash
  65. K.K. Karnan
  66. V.K. Mohandas
  67. Pratheep Kumar Thankappan
  68. A.R.Aravindakshan
  69. T.S.Janardhanan
  70. Dr.P.N.Raveendran
  71. Velayudhan Altmajan
  72. Mr. Sivan P.A
  73. Mr. Gopi V.K

Directors elected from B Class Members

  1. Sadanandan Kollara Velayudhan
  2. Radhakrishnan Bhaskaran
  3. K. Krishnan Kutty
  4. P.K. Ramachandran
  5. Ramesh T.C
  6. P.A. Sreenivasan
  7. Rajendran R
  8. C.R. Suresh Babu
  9. Suresh Bharathan
  10. Dr. K.C. Prakasan
  11. Chandran Mukundan
  12. Mukundan C.P
  13. C.P. Shylanathan
  14. Rajeevan K.A.
  15. P.M. Mohanan
  16. Dr.P.K.Rajan Babu
  17. Ramakrishnan K.P.
  18. Roxin Ravindran
  19. Dr. Sedhu P.A.
  20. Suresh Kumar Madhusudhanan
  21. Sabu Baskaran
  22. Sudeep A.P.
  23. E.T Sankunny Manesh

Directors elected from C Class Members

  1. Adv. T.A. Vijayan
  2. K.R. Dinesan
  3. Suresh A.M.
  4. Viswanathan M.K.
  5. Purushothaman H
  6. Sundaresan S.M



Toll free Number for reporting ragging incidences - No: 1800- 180-5522
Web Site Last Updated on 19 - 08 - 2017